Fidel Ernesto Vásquez I.

3.may.2010 / 01:29 am

Candidatos del PSUV

Por Fidel Ernesto Vásquez I.

Por circuito
Dtto. Capital Principal/Suplente

1. Aristóbulo Istúriz / Eduardo Piñate

Freddy Bernal / Desirée Santos A.
2.
Robert Serra / Juan Contreras
3. Andreína Tarazona / Julio Velasco
4. Jesús Farías / Xiomara Lucena
5. Darío Vivas/Antonieta D’ Estéfano
Juan Carlos Alemán / Carlos Sierra
Amazonas
1. Egildo Palao /Milagros Echenique
Anzoátegui
1. Roberto Rojas / Belisario Francisco
Julio Quijada / Yudelis Rodríguez
2. Omar Medina /Juan Carlos Guillén
3. Cristina Sifontes / Francis Rondón
Daniel Hernández / Carmen Márquez
4. Nelson Moreno Francisco Solórzano
Apure
1. Héctor Medina / Juan Rodríguez
2. Juan García / Por totalizar
3.Jhony Salguero/Wilfredo González
Aragua
1. Juan Carlos Luna / Marcos Sosa
María Gut / José Arias
2. Rosa León / William León
José Gregorio / Julio Sosa
3. Carlos Escarrá / Betty Cróquer
4. Elvis Amoroso / Michael Reyes
Barinas
1. Eduardo Lima / Por totalizar
Jesús Graterol / Por totalizar
2. Maigualida Santana/ Zulay Martínez
Giovanni Peña / Rosalba Vivas
Bolívar
1. Tito Oviedo / Por totalizar
Rafael Gil / Por totalizar
2. Nancy Asencio / Argenis Moreno
Richard Sosa / Ángel Marcano 
Sol Velásquez / Yumelis Viloria
3. Ornela Arveláez / Luis Betancourt
Carabobo
1. Miriam Pérez / Xiomara Luna
2. Héctor Eloy Esqueda/ Israel Sotillo
3. Laura Franco / Nancy Pérez
4. Héctor Agüero / Raúl Bracamonte
5. Saúl Ortega / Delis Álvarez
José Rafael Ávila / Jesús Silva
Asdrúbal Colina / Thaer Hassán
Cojedes
1.Lili Herrera / Haydén Pereira
2.Alejandro Villanueva/Jackson Páez
Delta Amacuro
1.Alfredo Rojas / Iraida Carrasquel
2.Loa Tamaronis / Osnardi Mata
Falcón
1.Andrés Eloy Méndez / Por totalizar
2.Jesús Montilla / Ulises Mora
3.
Jorge Díaz / Melvin López Hidalgo
4. Henry Ventura / Alberto Castelar
Guárico
1.Jesús Cepeda / Saraí Mejías
2.Roger Cordero / Por totalizar
3. Alfredo Ureña / Lidia Loreto
Lara
1. Alex Torrealba / Leonardo Acurero
Francisco Martínez / Linda Amaro
Isabel Lameda / Honorio Dudamel
2. Julio Chávez/Germán Ferrer
Alexander Dudamel /Miguel Valecillos
3.Ismael Burgos/Por totalizar
Gabriel Guerrero/Por totalizar
Mérida
1. Alexis Ramírez / Mary Mora
2. Ramón Lobo / Antonio Santiago
3. Javier Alberto Trejo / Alirio Liscano
4. Guido Ochoa/Gabriel Hernández
Miranda 
1. Aurora Morales/Rubén Díaz
2. Luis Díaz Laplace / Elenitza Guevera
Miguel Mendoza / Sony Sanchez
3. Jorge Amorín / Abraham Aparicio
4. Masleni Contreras / Miguel Mora
Juan Soto / José Vicente Rangel
5. Modesto Ruiz / Iroshima Bravo)
6. Claudio Farías / Jesús Álvarez)
7. Elio Serrano / Carlos Echezuría
Monagas
1.Numa Rojas
Héctor Parra
María Aranguren
2.Jesús Dominguez / Patricia Martín
Nueva Esparta
1.Juan José Millán / Gonzalo España
2. Anthony Coello / Abdalá Nazeradine
Portuguesa
1. Cilio Mora / Iván Abreu
2. Enzo Cavallo Russo / César Molina
3.
Nelson Escobar / William Pérez
4. Cesar González/ Francisco Torrealba
Sucre
1. Erick Mago / Napoleón Barrios
2. Argencio Monasterio / Gloria García
3. José Maestre / Carlos Rosales
Táchira
1.Otto Parada/Milton Parra
2. Macario Sandoval / Julio García
3. Ricardo Sangino / José Contreras
4. Iris Varela / Antonio Barazarte
5. Jorge Medina / Samuel López
Trujillo
1. Cristian Zerpa / Edgar Barreto
2. José Morales / Orésteres Leal
3. Hugbel Roa / Indiana Román
Vargas
1.Odalis Monzón/Patricia Toledo
Gladys Requena/Oswaldo Vera
Yaracuy
1.Néstor León Heredia/Joel Pineda
2.Yorman Aular/ Alexander Rincón
3.Carlos Gamarra/Santos Aguilar
Zulia
1.Renny Mavares/Alexander Salas
2.Jhonny Bracho/Danilo Añez
3.SergioFuenmayor/Wilfredo Luzard
4.Jenny Cedeño/Edgar Alvarado
5.Emmanuel Pulgar/Ofelia Rueda
6.José Muñoz/Carmen Pérez
7.Jacqueline Pirela/Adelmo Parra
8.Mario Isea/José Vielma
9.Eduardo Labrador/J.Hernández
10.Lisandro Cabello/Aleida Cardoso
11.Evonne Morillo/Norberto Macías
12.Bladimir Labrador/G.Paredes